Home Shop Cart Account
Available Filters
Cotton Frock For Kids

500.00850.00

500.00850.00

Select options

Cotton Frock For Kids

500.00850.00

Kid’s Dress Size Chart

How to measure

All measurements are in Inches

Kid’s Dress Size Chart
AGE6M9M1Y2Y3Y4Y5Y6Y7Y8Y9Y10Y
SIZE121416182022242628303234
CHEST18.519.5202223.524262830323234
TOP LENGTH9.51011121313.514.515.5161616.517
WAIST18.51919.520.521.522.5242627282929.5
WAIST TO FLOOR LENGTH11.513.516182022242628303032
GHAGRA TOP LENGTH6.757.58.59.510.511.512.513.513.5141414.5
FULL LENGTH1821252730323437383838.539
KNEE LENGTH141617192123252729313334
  • Soft Cotton Frock For Kids
  • It Comes With Gathering Pattern
  • Front Pockets With Two Sides
  • In Middle Comes With Show Button
Wishlist icon Add to wishlistAdd to wishlist
Categories: ,
Share your love

Additional information

Closure

Hook at Back

Colour

Brown

Dress Type

Frock

Length

Half Length

Lining

No Lining

Material

Soft Cotton

Neck

Round

Sleeves

Sleeve Less

Washing

Hand Wash

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.