Home Shop Cart Account
Available Filters
Pre Order : Kids Frock In Georgette Fabric

800.001,200.00

800.001,200.00

Select options

Pre Order : Kids Frock In Georgette Fabric

800.001,200.00

Kid’s Dress Size Chart

How to measure

All measurements are in Inches

Kid’s Dress Size Chart
AGE6M9M1Y2Y3Y4Y5Y6Y7Y8Y9Y10Y
SIZE121416182022242628303234
CHEST18.519.5202223.524262830323234
TOP LENGTH9.51011121313.514.515.5161616.517
WAIST18.51919.520.521.522.5242627282929.5
WAIST TO FLOOR LENGTH11.513.516182022242628303032
GHAGRA TOP LENGTH6.757.58.59.510.511.512.513.513.5141414.5
FULL LENGTH1821252730323437383838.539
KNEE LENGTH141617192123252729313334
  • Kids Frock In Georgette Fabric
  • It Is Round Neck With Peter Pan Collar Neck
  • Sleeves Are With Puff And Comes With Dark Colour Border
  • In Waist Line With Dark Colour Bow
  • Gathering Type Frock
  • Two Colours Available
Wishlist icon Add to wishlistAdd to wishlist
Categories: ,
Share your love

Additional information

Closure

Zip at Back

Dress Type

Frock

Length

Half Length

Lining

Crepe

Neck

Round

Sleeves

Short Puff Sleeve

Washing

Hand Wash

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.