Home Shop Cart Account
Available Filters
Multi Coloured Soft Net Frock

1,400.004,000.00

1,400.004,000.00

Select options

Multi Coloured Soft Net Frock

1,400.004,000.00

Kid’s Dress Size Chart

How to measure

All measurements are in Inches

Kid’s Dress Size Chart
AGE6M9M1Y2Y3Y4Y5Y6Y7Y8Y9Y10Y
SIZE121416182022242628303234
CHEST18.519.5202223.524262830323234
TOP LENGTH9.51011121313.514.515.5161616.517
WAIST18.51919.520.521.522.5242627282929.5
WAIST TO FLOOR LENGTH11.513.516182022242628303032
GHAGRA TOP LENGTH6.757.58.59.510.511.512.513.513.5141414.5
FULL LENGTH1821252730323437383838.539
KNEE LENGTH141617192123252729313334
  • Soft net fabric
  • Pastel colours
  • Net braided to make a pattern
  • Four colours used
Wishlist icon Add to wishlistAdd to wishlist
Categories: ,
Share your love

Additional information

Closure

Zip at Back

Colour

{pink,yellow,blue and light blue}, multicolour

Dress Type

Gown (Knee Length)

Length

Half Length

Lining

Cotton, Stain

Material

Soft Net

Neck

back V neck, Round

Sleeves

Sleeve Less

Washing

Dry Wash

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.