Home Shop Cart Account
Available Filters
Yellow Satin Silk Gown

849.00

849.00

Select options

Yellow Satin Silk Gown

849.00

Kid’s Dress Size Chart

How to measure

All measurements are in Inches

Kid’s Dress Size Chart
AGE6M9M1Y2Y3Y4Y5Y6Y7Y8Y9Y10Y
SIZE121416182022242628303234
CHEST18.519.5202223.524262830323234
TOP LENGTH9.51011121313.514.515.5161616.517
WAIST18.51919.520.521.522.5242627282929.5
WAIST TO FLOOR LENGTH11.513.516182022242628303032
GHAGRA TOP LENGTH6.757.58.59.510.511.512.513.513.5141414.5
FULL LENGTH1821252730323437383838.539
KNEE LENGTH141617192123252729313334

It is silk and shiny material fabric and comfortable for kids to wear. Simple Elegant and perfect to wear on occasion.

Sleeves are alterable according to customer choice. If sleeves are to be changed please mention them in the order note.

Wishlist icon Add to wishlistAdd to wishlist
Categories: ,
Share your love

Additional information

Colour

Olive Green, Yellow

Sleeves

Ruffles

Length

Knee length

Lining

Cotton

Dress Type

Gown

Material

Satin

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.