Home Shop Cart Account
Available Filters
Family Combo

14,999.00

14,999.00

Select options

Family Combo

14,999.00

Kid’s Dress Size Chart

How to measure

All measurements are in Inches

Kid’s Dress Size Chart
AGE6M9M1Y2Y3Y4Y5Y6Y7Y8Y9Y10Y
SIZE121416182022242628303234
CHEST18.519.5202223.524262830323234
TOP LENGTH9.51011121313.514.515.5161616.517
WAIST18.51919.520.521.522.5242627282929.5
WAIST TO FLOOR LENGTH11.513.516182022242628303032
GHAGRA TOP LENGTH6.757.58.59.510.511.512.513.513.5141414.5
FULL LENGTH1821252730323437383838.539
KNEE LENGTH141617192123252729313334

Men's Dress Size Chart

How to measure

All measurements are in Inches

Men's Dress Size Chart
SIZEFRONT LENGTHSHOULDERSLEEVES LENGTHCHESTWAISTHIPS
363917.525363038
38401825.5383240
404118.526403442
424219.526.5423644
4442.52027443846
4643.520.527.5464048
48442127.5484250
5044.521.527.5504452
52452227.5524654

Women’s Dress Size Chart

How to measure

All measurements are in Inches

Women's Dress Size Chart
SIZEBRAND SIZECHESTWAISTHIPTOP LENGTH KURTIFULL LENGTH
XS323230354249 - 57
S343432374249 - 57
M363634394449 - 57
L383836414449 - 57
XL404038444449 - 57
XXL424240464449 - 57

It is designed in net fabric for Mom & Daughter and flowers in organza fabric for Mom come with ready Duppata and Hipbelp. For Father, it is silk fabric dyeable according to the Kid’s Colour.

No alterations can be done.

Wishlist icon Add to wishlistAdd to wishlist
Categories: , ,
Share your love

It is designed in net fabric for Mom & Daughter and flowers in organza fabric for Mom come with ready Duppata and Hipbelp. For Father, it is silk fabric dyeable according to the Kid’s Colour.

No alterations can be done.

Additional information

Colour

Black, Navy Blue, Onion Pink, Rani Pink

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.