Home Shop Cart Account
Available Filters
Kids Frock

950.00

950.00

Kids Frock

950.00

Kid’s Dress Size Chart

How to measure

All measurements are in Inches

Kid’s Dress Size Chart
AGE6M9M1Y2Y3Y4Y5Y6Y7Y8Y9Y10Y
SIZE121416182022242628303234
CHEST18.519.5202223.524262830323234
TOP LENGTH9.51011121313.514.515.5161616.517
WAIST18.51919.520.521.522.5242627282929.5
WAIST TO FLOOR LENGTH11.513.516182022242628303032
GHAGRA TOP LENGTH6.757.58.59.510.511.512.513.513.5141414.5
FULL LENGTH1821252730323437383838.539
KNEE LENGTH141617192123252729313334

It is designed for kids in organza print fabric as ‘A’-line Frock.

Sleeves are alterable according to customer choice. Mention in Orde Note.

Wishlist icon Add to wishlistAdd to wishlist
Categories: ,
Share your love

It is designed for kids in organza print fabric as ‘A’-line Frock.

Sleeves are alterable according to customer choice. Mention in Orde Note.

Additional information

Neck

Boat Neck

Sleeves

Sleeve Less

Length

Knee length

Dress Type

A-line Frock

Lining

Crepe

Material

Organza

Colour

Same as in picture.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.