Home Shop Cart Account
Available Filters
Pre Order : Layered Kids Frock in Red Colour

1,500.003,200.00

1,500.003,200.00

Select options

Pre Order : Layered Kids Frock in Red Colour

1,500.003,200.00

Kid’s Dress Size Chart

How to measure

All measurements are in Inches

Kid’s Dress Size Chart
AGE6M9M1Y2Y3Y4Y5Y6Y7Y8Y9Y10Y
SIZE121416182022242628303234
CHEST18.519.5202223.524262830323234
TOP LENGTH9.51011121313.514.515.5161616.517
WAIST18.51919.520.521.522.5242627282929.5
WAIST TO FLOOR LENGTH11.513.516182022242628303032
GHAGRA TOP LENGTH6.757.58.59.510.511.512.513.513.5141414.5
FULL LENGTH1821252730323437383838.539
KNEE LENGTH141617192123252729313334
  • Designer Kids Frock
  • Designed With Satin And Soft Net
  • In Yoke Given With Satin
  • Skirt Created With 3 Layers
  • First Layer Of Skirt Given With Satin
  • The  Other 2 Layers Are Given With Soft Net
  • In Waist Line Big Size Sequin Bow Hand Stitched

 

  • NOTE : CAN BE CUSTOMIZED IN ANY COLOUR SIZE
  •               MOM AND DAUGHTER ALSO DONE
Wishlist icon Add to wishlistAdd to wishlist
Categories: ,
Share your love

Additional information

Closure

Zip at Back

Colour

All Colours Available, Red

Dress Type

Frock

Length

Half Length

Lining

Stain

Material

Satin, Soft Net

Neck

Round

Sleeves

Sleeve Less

Washing

Dry Wash

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.