Home Shop Cart Account
Available Filters
Tutu Dress For Kids In Multicolour

800.002,200.00

800.002,200.00

Select options

Tutu Dress For Kids In Multicolour

800.002,200.00

Kid’s Dress Size Chart

How to measure

All measurements are in Inches

Kid’s Dress Size Chart
AGE6M9M1Y2Y3Y4Y5Y6Y7Y8Y9Y10Y
SIZE121416182022242628303234
CHEST18.519.5202223.524262830323234
TOP LENGTH9.51011121313.514.515.5161616.517
WAIST18.51919.520.521.522.5242627282929.5
WAIST TO FLOOR LENGTH11.513.516182022242628303032
GHAGRA TOP LENGTH6.757.58.59.510.511.512.513.513.5141414.5
FULL LENGTH1821252730323437383838.539
KNEE LENGTH141617192123252729313334
  • Tutu Frock For Kids
  • Multicolour Soft Net
  • Six Colours Of Soft Net Used
  • Two Shades of Pastel and Dark Colours used
  • Sleeves Stiched With Ruffled Pattern
  • Sequence Fabric used for Bow as Golden Colour
  • Knee Length Frock
Wishlist icon Add to wishlistAdd to wishlist
Categories: ,
Share your love

Additional information

Closure

No Zip or Hooks

Colour

multicolour

Dress Type

Frock

Length

Half Length

Lining

Stain

Material

Soft Net

Neck

Broad neck

Sleeves

Sleeve Less

Washing

Dry Wash

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.