Home Shop Cart Account
Available Filters
Trendy Long Gown

949.001,499.00

949.001,499.00

Select options

Trendy Long Gown

949.001,499.00

Kid’s Dress Size Chart

How to measure

All measurements are in Inches

Kid’s Dress Size Chart
AGE6M9M1Y2Y3Y4Y5Y6Y7Y8Y9Y10Y
SIZE121416182022242628303234
CHEST18.519.5202223.524262830323234
TOP LENGTH9.51011121313.514.515.5161616.517
WAIST18.51919.520.521.522.5242627282929.5
WAIST TO FLOOR LENGTH11.513.516182022242628303032
GHAGRA TOP LENGTH6.757.58.59.510.511.512.513.513.5141414.5
FULL LENGTH1821252730323437383838.539
KNEE LENGTH141617192123252729313334

It is designed in soft net fabric with ruffle sleeves. It is a long gown with ruffles in the down and the inside skirt is above knee length.

Wishlist icon Add to wishlistAdd to wishlist
Categories: ,
Share your love

Additional information

Colour

Baby Pink, Olive Green, Red, SkyBlue, Yellow

Neck

Round

Sleeves

Ruffles

Lining

Crepe

Dress Type

Gown (Knee Length)

Ages

2 to 5 years, 3 months to 1 years, 6 to 10 years

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.