Home Shop Cart Account
Available Filters
PreOrder: Pure Silk Gown With French Knots

4,500.007,000.00

4,500.007,000.00

Select options

PreOrder: Pure Silk Gown With French Knots

4,500.007,000.00

Kid’s Dress Size Chart

How to measure

All measurements are in Inches

Kid’s Dress Size Chart
AGE6M9M1Y2Y3Y4Y5Y6Y7Y8Y9Y10Y
SIZE121416182022242628303234
CHEST18.519.5202223.524262830323234
TOP LENGTH9.51011121313.514.515.5161616.517
WAIST18.51919.520.521.522.5242627282929.5
WAIST TO FLOOR LENGTH11.513.516182022242628303032
GHAGRA TOP LENGTH6.757.58.59.510.511.512.513.513.5141414.5
FULL LENGTH1821252730323437383838.539
KNEE LENGTH141617192123252729313334
  • Pure Silk
  • Double Side Pleated Skirt and Top
  • High Round Collar
  • HipBelt Attached With Hand Embroidery
  • Attached HipBelt
  • Neck, Sleeves and HipBelt in Embroidery with French Knot &Bullion Knots
Wishlist icon Add to wishlistAdd to wishlist
Categories: ,
Share your love

Additional information

Neck

High Round Collar

Closure

Zip at Back

Dress Type

Gown (Knee Length)

Lining

Cotton

Material

Silk

Colour

Half White (Cream)

Sleeves

Sleeve Less

Washing

Dry Wash

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.