Home Shop Cart Account
Available Filters
Pre Order : Disney Princess Gown For Kids

4,000.006,000.00

4,000.006,000.00

Select options

Pre Order : Disney Princess Gown For Kids

4,000.006,000.00

Kid’s Dress Size Chart

How to measure

All measurements are in Inches

Kid’s Dress Size Chart
AGE6M9M1Y2Y3Y4Y5Y6Y7Y8Y9Y10Y
SIZE121416182022242628303234
CHEST18.519.5202223.524262830323234
TOP LENGTH9.51011121313.514.515.5161616.517
WAIST18.51919.520.521.522.5242627282929.5
WAIST TO FLOOR LENGTH11.513.516182022242628303032
GHAGRA TOP LENGTH6.757.58.59.510.511.512.513.513.5141414.5
FULL LENGTH1821252730323437383838.539
KNEE LENGTH141617192123252729313334
  • Custom made Designer Kids Gown
  • Disney Princess Gown
  • In Yoke Given With Soft Net and Inside Satin
  • Sweet Heart Given For Inside Satin
  • In Yoke Pleated Pattern Given In Neck
  • Hand Emblished Flower Has Stitched
  • In Skirt 2 Layers Of Net and Ruffles Are Stitched
  • Detachable Tail Has Given Can Attach In Waist Line
  • Hair Band With Elastic
Wishlist icon Add to wishlistAdd to wishlist
Categories: ,
Share your love

Additional information

Closure

Zip at Back

Colour

Blue, White

Dress Type

Long Gown (Full)

Length

Full Length

Lining

Cotton, Stain

Material

Soft Net

Neck

Round

Sleeves

Short Sleeve

Washing

Dry Wash

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.