Home Shop Cart Account
Available Filters
Mom & Daughter Combo

15,499.00

15,499.00

Mom & Daughter Combo

15,499.00

Kid’s Dress Size Chart

How to measure

All measurements are in Inches

Kid’s Dress Size Chart
AGE6M9M1Y2Y3Y4Y5Y6Y7Y8Y9Y10Y
SIZE121416182022242628303234
CHEST18.519.5202223.524262830323234
TOP LENGTH9.51011121313.514.515.5161616.517
WAIST18.51919.520.521.522.5242627282929.5
WAIST TO FLOOR LENGTH11.513.516182022242628303032
GHAGRA TOP LENGTH6.757.58.59.510.511.512.513.513.5141414.5
FULL LENGTH1821252730323437383838.539
KNEE LENGTH141617192123252729313334

Women’s Dress Size Chart

How to measure

All measurements are in Inches

Women's Dress Size Chart
SIZEBRAND SIZECHESTWAISTHIPTOP LENGTH KURTIFULL LENGTH
XS323230354249 - 57
S343432374249 - 57
M363634394449 - 57
L383836414449 - 57
XL404038444449 - 57
XXL424240464449 - 57

It is designed in crepe silk fabric full of embroidery on the top and double shaded dying in the skirt.

Customized in any colour

Please Mention both the sizes in the Order note.

Wishlist icon Add to wishlistAdd to wishlist
Categories: ,
Share your love

Additional information

Neck

Boat Neck

Sleeves

Petal sleeve

Dress Type

Long Gown (Full)

Lining

Crepe

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.