Home Shop Cart Account
Available Filters
Mom and daughter Combo

8,500.00

8,500.00

Select options

Mom and daughter Combo

8,500.00

Kid’s Dress Size Chart

How to measure

All measurements are in Inches

Kid’s Dress Size Chart
AGE6M9M1Y2Y3Y4Y5Y6Y7Y8Y9Y10Y
SIZE121416182022242628303234
CHEST18.519.5202223.524262830323234
TOP LENGTH9.51011121313.514.515.5161616.517
WAIST18.51919.520.521.522.5242627282929.5
WAIST TO FLOOR LENGTH11.513.516182022242628303032
GHAGRA TOP LENGTH6.757.58.59.510.511.512.513.513.5141414.5
FULL LENGTH1821252730323437383838.539
KNEE LENGTH141617192123252729313334

Women’s Dress Size Chart

How to measure

All measurements are in Inches

Women's Dress Size Chart
SIZEBRAND SIZECHESTWAISTHIPTOP LENGTH KURTIFULL LENGTH
XS323230354249 - 57
S343432374249 - 57
M363634394449 - 57
L383836414449 - 57
XL404038444449 - 57
XXL424240464449 - 57

The Dress is designed with net fabric stitched as a long gown for both mom and daughter with 3 layers of net with ruffles at the bottom and given with hipbelt. The yoke and Sleeves are stitched with a double net for both mom and daughter dress.

Neck, Sleeves, and length are alterable according to the customer’s choice, if any choice needs, please mention it in the description box.

Wishlist icon Add to wishlistAdd to wishlist
Categories: , , ,
Share your love

The Dress is designed with net fabric stitched as a long gown for both mom and daughter with 3 layers of net with ruffles at the bottom and given with hipbelt. The yoke and Sleeves are stitched with a double net for both mom and daughter dress.

Neck, Sleeves, and length are alterable according to the customer’s choice, if any choice needs, please mention it in the description box.

Additional information

Neck

Boat Neck

Sleeves

Elbow (pleated)

Length

Floor length

Dress Type

Partywear gown

Lining

Cotton, Satin

Material

Soft Net

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.