Home Shop Cart Account
Available Filters
Kids Frock In Onam Saree

1,500.003,200.00

1,500.003,200.00

Select options

Kids Frock In Onam Saree

1,500.003,200.00

Kid’s Dress Size Chart

How to measure

All measurements are in Inches

Kid’s Dress Size Chart
AGE6M9M1Y2Y3Y4Y5Y6Y7Y8Y9Y10Y
SIZE121416182022242628303234
CHEST18.519.5202223.524262830323234
TOP LENGTH9.51011121313.514.515.5161616.517
WAIST18.51919.520.521.522.5242627282929.5
WAIST TO FLOOR LENGTH11.513.516182022242628303032
GHAGRA TOP LENGTH6.757.58.59.510.511.512.513.513.5141414.5
FULL LENGTH1821252730323437383838.539
KNEE LENGTH141617192123252729313334
  • Kids Frock Designed From Onam Saree
  • It is Knee Length Frock
  • It Is Designed With Two Colours Green And Cream
  • In Yoke Patterned With Green Silk Fabric and in The Border Given With Green Frills
  • Short Sleeve With Green Fabric Pleated
  • In yoke Stitched With Single Pearls
  • In Waist Line Hand Emblished Satin Flowers Has Stitched
  • To Highlight Yoke Given  Golden Lace To Differentiate Colours

 

  • NOTE  : CAN BE CUSTOMIZED IN ANY SIZE .BASE WILL BE CREAM COLOUR GREEN COLOUR CAN BE CHANGED .IF CHANGES NEEDED PLEASE MENTION IN DESCRIPTION BOX.

 

Wishlist icon Add to wishlistAdd to wishlist
Categories: ,
Share your love

Additional information

Closure

Zip at Back

Colour

Cream, Green

Dress Type

Frock

Length

Half Length

Lining

Cotton

Material

Silk Cotton

Neck

Boat Neck

Sleeves

Short Sleeve

Washing

Dry Wash

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.