Home Shop Cart Account
Available Filters
Georgette Layerd Frock

749.001,199.00

749.001,199.00

Select options

Georgette Layerd Frock

749.001,199.00

Kid’s Dress Size Chart

How to measure

All measurements are in Inches

Kid’s Dress Size Chart
AGE6M9M1Y2Y3Y4Y5Y6Y7Y8Y9Y10Y
SIZE121416182022242628303234
CHEST18.519.5202223.524262830323234
TOP LENGTH9.51011121313.514.515.5161616.517
WAIST18.51919.520.521.522.5242627282929.5
WAIST TO FLOOR LENGTH11.513.516182022242628303032
GHAGRA TOP LENGTH6.757.58.59.510.511.512.513.513.5141414.5
FULL LENGTH1821252730323437383838.539
KNEE LENGTH141617192123252729313334

It is designed in georgette fabric with soft lining inside for comfortable wear for kids. It comes with three layers below knee-length Frock.

Wishlist icon Add to wishlistAdd to wishlist
Categories: ,
Share your love

Additional information

Neck

Square

Sleeves

Sleeve Less

Dress Type

Frock

Lining

Crepe

Length

Knee length

Colour

Same as in picture.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.