Home Shop Cart Account
Available Filters
Beautiful Rose Attached Birthday Gown For Kids

1,000.003,500.00

1,000.003,500.00

Select options

Beautiful Rose Attached Birthday Gown For Kids

1,000.003,500.00

Kid’s Dress Size Chart

How to measure

All measurements are in Inches

Kid’s Dress Size Chart
AGE6M9M1Y2Y3Y4Y5Y6Y7Y8Y9Y10Y
SIZE121416182022242628303234
CHEST18.519.5202223.524262830323234
TOP LENGTH9.51011121313.514.515.5161616.517
WAIST18.51919.520.521.522.5242627282929.5
WAIST TO FLOOR LENGTH11.513.516182022242628303032
GHAGRA TOP LENGTH6.757.58.59.510.511.512.513.513.5141414.5
FULL LENGTH1821252730323437383838.539
KNEE LENGTH141617192123252729313334
  • Plain Organza Fabric
  • Stylish Gown With Handmade Roses
  • Roses Attached in Front And Sides
  • Top With Closure Hook and Zip at Back
  • Yoke With Attached With Gathering Pleats

Made with love for your lovely love.

Wishlist icon Add to wishlistAdd to wishlist
Categories: ,
Share your love

Additional information

Colour

Brown

Neck

Deep Neck, Round, V Neck

Size / Age

0-3 Months, 1-2 Years, 10-11 Years, 11-12 Years, 2-3 Years, 3-4 Years, 3-6 Months, 4-5 Years, 5-6 Years, 6-7 Years, 6-9 Months, 7-8 Years, 8-9 Years, 9-10 Years, 9-12 Months

Closure

Zip at Back

Dress Type

Gown

Lining

Cotton

Material

Organza

Sleeves

Sleeve Less

Washing

Dry Wash

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.