Home Shop Cart Account
Available Filters
A-line with over coat

899.001,349.00

899.001,349.00

Select options

A-line with over coat

899.001,349.00

Kid’s Dress Size Chart

How to measure

All measurements are in Inches

Kid’s Dress Size Chart
AGE6M9M1Y2Y3Y4Y5Y6Y7Y8Y9Y10Y
SIZE121416182022242628303234
CHEST18.519.5202223.524262830323234
TOP LENGTH9.51011121313.514.515.5161616.517
WAIST18.51919.520.521.522.5242627282929.5
WAIST TO FLOOR LENGTH11.513.516182022242628303032
GHAGRA TOP LENGTH6.757.58.59.510.511.512.513.513.5141414.5
FULL LENGTH1821252730323437383838.539
KNEE LENGTH141617192123252729313334

It is designed with two fabrics one is georgette. A-line frock with boat neck and sleeveless. The other one is white over coat with closed round neck and puff sleeves. The over coat is detachable.

Wishlist icon Add to wishlistAdd to wishlist
Categories: ,
Share your love

Additional information

Sleeves

Sleeve Less

Lining

Crepe

Dress Type

A-line Frock

Length

Knee length

Colour

Same as in picture.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.